Searching on:
- Zipcode = 78638
- Listing Status = Active
Farm / Ranch
- Price: $5,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,422.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3938
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1956708
- County: GUADALUPE
- City: Kingsbury
- Zipcode: 78638
- District: Seguin
- Elementary School: Patlan
- Middle School: A.J. BRIESEMEISTER
- High School: Seguin
- Provided by: Haynie RE & C LLC
- Contact: Mark Haynie
- (830) 481-9533
- DMCA Notice
Farm / Ranch
- Price: $4,037,476.00
- Price sqft: $1,746.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,249,975
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2312
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 1928211
- County: GUADALUPE
- City: Kingsbury
- Zipcode: 78638
- District: Seguin
- Elementary School: Call District
- Middle School: Call District
- High School: Seguin
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Integra
- Contact: Randy Schriewer
- (830) 401-2253
- DMCA Notice
Farm / Ranch
- Price: $1,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $788.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2030
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 1961223
- County: GUADALUPE
- City: Kingsbury
- Zipcode: 78638
- District: Seguin
- Elementary School: Patlan
- Middle School: A.J. BRIESEMEISTER
- High School: Seguin
- Provided by: South Texas Realty, LLC
- Contact: Karen Gulick
- (210) 531-6695
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $528.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 404
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2462
- Acreage: 0.67 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1855681
- County: GUADALUPE
- City: Kingsbury
- Zipcode: 78638
- Subdivision: "out/guadalupe"
- District: Prairie Lea ISD
- Elementary School: Call District
- Middle School: Call District
- High School: Call District
- Provided by: Riata Real Estate
- Contact: Ginger Robbins
- (512) 284-0801
- DMCA Notice
Farm / Ranch
- Price: $998,750.00
- Days On Market: 247
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 1912579
- County: GUADALUPE
- City: Kingsbury
- Zipcode: 78638
- District: Navarro Isd
- Elementary School: Navarro
- Middle School: Navarro
- High School: Navarro
- Provided by: West and Swope Ranches
- Contact: Kirk Moody
- (844) 888-3384
- DMCA Notice
Farm / Ranch
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $791.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1959271
- County: GUADALUPE
- City: Kingsbury
- Zipcode: 78638
- District: Seguin
- Elementary School: Call District
- Middle School: Call District
- High School: Call District
- Provided by: West and Swope Ranches
- Contact: Joseph Vives
- (210) 860-0740
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $293.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $809,999
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2725
- Acreage: 12.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
Single Family
- Price: $780,000.00
- Price sqft: $290.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $800,000
- Last Price Change: 10/09/25
- Days On Market: 462
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2688
- Acreage: 16.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
Single Family
- Price: $774,950.00
- Price sqft: $234.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3304
- Acreage: 2.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 1941271
- County: GUADALUPE
- City: Kingsbury
- Zipcode: 78638
- Subdivision: Barnes Sol
- District: Navarro Isd
- Elementary School: Navarro
- Middle School: Navarro
- High School: Navarro
- Provided by: Drayton Realty, LLC
- Contact: Donna Drayton
- (210) 326-4696
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $769,999.00
- Price sqft: $286.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $774,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2691
- Acreage: 10.57 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1924322
- County: GUADALUPE
- City: Kingsbury
- Zipcode: 78638
- Subdivision: Out/guadalupe
- District: Seguin
- Elementary School: Koenneckee
- Middle School: Jim Barnes
- High School: Seguin
- Provided by: Keller Williams Heritage
- Contact: Alanna Hubbard
- (254) 734-5477
- DMCA Notice