Searching on:
- Zipcode = 78028
- Listing Status = Active
Farm / Ranch
- Price: $15,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 70
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1946015
- County: KERR
- City: Kerrville
- Zipcode: 78028
- District: Ingram
- Elementary School: Call District
- Middle School: Call District
- High School: Call District
- Provided by: Chad Hanna Foster Jr.
- Contact: August Schueling
- (210) 705-4907
- DMCA Notice
Farm / Ranch
- Price: $11,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,445.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 170
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4702
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 1924876
- County: KERR
- City: Kerrville
- Zipcode: 78028
- District: Kerrville.
- Elementary School: Call District
- Middle School: Call District
- High School: Call District
- Provided by: West and Swope Ranches
- Contact: Louis Swope
- (512) 940-0543
- DMCA Notice
Farm / Ranch
- Price: $9,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,052.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 432
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 10
- Bldg sqft: 8788
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
Farm / Ranch
- Price: $4,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,198.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 338
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4166
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1874105
- County: KERR
- City: Kerrville
- Zipcode: 78028
- District: Kerrville.
- Elementary School: Kerrville
- Middle School: Kerrville
- High School: Kerrville
- Provided by: Texas Best Ranches, LLC
- Contact: Candice Soele
- (210) 323-5689
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $869.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4831
- Acreage: 129.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1944805
- County: KERR
- City: Kerrville
- Zipcode: 78028
- Subdivision: Fall Creek
- District: Kerrville.
- Elementary School: Kerrville
- Middle School: Kerrville
- High School: Kerrville
- Provided by: Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- Contact: Madeleine Bartholomew
- (210) 865-0959
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $3,750,000.00
- Days On Market: 574
- Acreage: 4.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1816648
- County: KERR
- City: Kerrville
- Zipcode: 78028
- Subdivision: Flatrock Acres
- District: Kerrville.
- Elementary School: Kerrville
- Middle School: Kerrville
- High School: Tivy
- Provided by: Fore Premier Properties
- Contact: Gena Teer
- (830) 377-2274
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $294.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10170
- Acreage: 12.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 1950360
- County: KERR
- City: Kerrville
- Zipcode: 78028
- Subdivision: The Horizon
- District: Kerrville.
- Elementary School: Kerrville
- Middle School: Kerrville
- High School: Kerrville
- Provided by: Fore Premier Properties
- Contact: Lisa McGehee
- (830) 257-4000
- DMCA Notice
Farm / Ranch
- Price: $2,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $917.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3162
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
Single Family
- Price: $2,875,000.00
- Price sqft: $521.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 135
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5509
- Acreage: 27.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 1930423
- County: KERR
- City: Kerrville
- Zipcode: 78028
- District: Kerrville.
- Elementary School: Kerrville
- Middle School: Hal Peterson
- High School: Tivy
- Provided by: Fore Premier Properties
- Contact: Karin Buchanan
- (830) 257-4000
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $653.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4286
- Acreage: 5.01 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1965394
- County: KERR
- City: Kerrville
- Zipcode: 78028
- Subdivision: Loma Vista Ranch Ph 2
- District: Harper I.S.D.
- Elementary School: Harper
- Middle School: Harper
- High School: Harper
- Provided by: Phyllis Browning Company
- Contact: Brian Stamness
- (210) 232-7381
- DMCA Notice